Sommaire des tests

DatePatineursTests
 
2012-10-22
 Catherine DionDanses - Préliminaire Dutch
 Catherine DionDanses - Préliminaire Canasta
 
2012-12-10
 Camille PerreaultStyle libre - Préliminaire Programme
 Lucille VerschaeveStyle libre - Sr Bronze Programme
 Mélissa NaultHabiletés - Jr Bronze
 Mélissa NaultHabiletés - Jr Argent
 Marika TourignyDanses - Préliminaire Dutch
 Éléanor CabanaDanses - Préliminaire Dutch
 Carl-Étienne MichelDanses - Préliminaire Dutch
 Noémie BoudreaultDanses - Préliminaire Canasta
 Alys RajotteDanses - Préliminaire Babyblues
 Tatiana GravelDanses - Préliminaire Babyblues
 Tatiana GravelDanses - Jr Bronze Swing
 Lucille VerschaeveDanses - Sr Bronze Tenfox
 Élisabeth MercierDanses - Sr Bronze Tenfox
 Mahée FilionDanses - Sr Bronze Tenfox
 Lucille VerschaeveDanses - Sr Bronze Fourteen
 Charlie ThibaudeauDanses - Sr Bronze Européenne
 Mélissa NaultDanses - Jr Argent Tango
 
2012-12-16
 Catherine DionDanses - Préliminaire Babyblues
 
2012-12-19
 Catherine DionHabiletés - Préliminaire
 Samuel ChagnonDanses - Or Westminster
 
2013-03-11
 Éléanor CabanaStyle libre - Préliminaire Éléments
 Mélissa NaultStyle libre - Jr Argent Éléments
 Sarah-Ève AlainStyle libre - Jr Argent Éléments
 Mélissa NaultStyle libre - Jr Argent Programme
 Sarah-Ève AlainStyle libre - Jr Argent Programme
 
2013-03-13
 Marika TourignyDanses - Préliminaire Canasta
 Samuel ChagnonDanses - Or Viennoise
 Samuel ChagnonDanses - Or Quickstep
 
2013-03-17
 Catherine DionStyle libre - Préliminaire Éléments
 Catherine DionDanses - Jr Bronze Swing
 
2013-03-18
 Alys RajotteStyle libre - Préliminaire Éléments
 Carl-Étienne MichelStyle libre - Préliminaire Éléments
 Rosalie Homan-ProvencherStyle libre - Jr Bronze Éléments
 Camille PerreaultHabiletés - Préliminaire
 Marie-Ève LongpréInterprétation - Simple Intro
 Chloé CartierDanses - Préliminaire Dutch
 Kaitlyn PatryDanses - Préliminaire Dutch
 Éléanor CabanaDanses - Préliminaire Canasta
 Carl-Étienne MichelDanses - Préliminaire Canasta
 Magali ChaineyDanses - Jr Bronze Swing
 Magali ChaineyDanses - Jr Bronze Fiesta
 
2013-05-23
 Samuel ChagnonDanses - Or Argentine
 Samuel ChagnonDanses - Or SambaArgent
 
2013-05-24
 Alys RajotteStyle libre - Préliminaire Programme
 
2013-05-25
 Sarah-Ève AlainStyle libre - Sr Argent Éléments
 Sarah-Ève AlainStyle libre - Sr Argent Programme
 Sarah-Ève AlainStyle libre - Or Éléments
 Mélissa NaultHabiletés - Sr Argent
 Emma AndersonDanses - Préliminaire Dutch
 Leah BrunelDanses - Préliminaire Babyblues
 Éléanor CabanaDanses - Préliminaire Babyblues
 Alys RajotteDanses - Jr Bronze Swing
 Camille PerreaultDanses - Sr Bronze Tenfox
 Mahée FilionDanses - Sr Bronze Fourteen
 
2013-05-26
 Mahée FilionHabiletés - Jr Bronze
 
2013-06-01
 Catherine DionHabiletés - Jr Bronze
 Catherine DionDanses - Jr Bronze Fiesta

CompétitionsTestsLauréatsAssistantsSpectacleConseil d'administration