Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Québec - Meilleurs résultats globaux 18-19 par patineur
Juvénile
Nombre de résultats: 845 (dernière mise à jour: 2019-02-03)
Rank
Nom
Pointage
Qté
Date
Compétition
Catégorie
1
Rose Savard-Ferguson
40.74
7
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
2
Maude Frappier
38.90
7
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
3
Séléna Koster
36.86
3
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
4
Rose Théroux
35.00
9
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
5
Ève David
34.89
8
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
6
Maika Nguyen
34.81
8
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
7
Andréanne Bourgeois
34.17
9
2019-01-04
Invitation Pierrette-Vaillant-Pierre - Rosemère
Juvénile
8
Alexanne Joanis
33.78
9
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
9
Frédérike Plante
33.30
6
2019-01-26
Finale régionale - Est du Québec
Juvénile
10
Laurence Lacasse
33.10
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
11
Logane Boulay
32.69
6
2018-11-20
Invitation de Trois-Pistoles
Juvénile
12
Mia Ducharme
32.51
9
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
13
Coralie Plante
32.48
7
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
14
Sabrina Vadeboncoeur
32.26
7
2018-11-23
Invitation Dorval
Juvénile
15
Éléanor Cabana
32.18
7
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
16
Juliette Fortin
31.59
5
2018-11-20
Invitation de Trois-Pistoles
Juvénile
17
Clara Perreault
31.21
7
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
18
Julia Quattrocchi
30.94
7
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
19
Sophia Wang
30.48
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
20
Béatrice Buteau
30.41
5
2018-10-06
Invitation Carole Gauthier Lévis
Juvénile
21
Mia Clarke
30.15
8
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
22
Olivia Petrovic
30.09
7
2018-10-21
Invitation Souvenir Guy-Mc Sween
Juvénile
23
Christina Halimourdas
29.82
6
2019-01-19
Finale régionale - Laval
Juvénile
24
Angeline Lee
29.73
8
2018-10-21
Invitation Souvenir Guy-Mc Sween
Juvénile
25
Annie Yan
29.57
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
26
Alice Noël-Sirois
29.50
3
2018-11-20
Invitation de Trois-Pistoles
Juvénile
27
Magalie David
29.48
8
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
28
Amber Abraham
29.46
7
2018-09-20
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Juvénile
29
Annie-Claude Paradis
29.24
4
2019-01-26
Finale régionale - Est du Québec
Juvénile
30
Abigail Endersbe
29.22
1
2019-01-11
Finale régionale - Lanaudière
Juvénile
31
Maeva Bernier
29.18
3
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
32
Alexia Cantin
28.90
3
2018-11-23
Invitation St-Eustache
Juvénile
33
Léa-Rose Bureau
28.76
7
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
34
Megan Nemey
28.56
8
2019-01-04
Invitation Pierrette-Vaillant-Pierre - Rosemère
Juvénile
35
Émilie Lussier
28.55
7
2018-11-16
Invitation Richard Gauthier
Juvénile
36
Cassandra Massillon
28.48
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
37
Océanne Anctil
28.33
6
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
38
Ève Carrier
28.32
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
39
Sophie Borregales La Cruz
28.26
5
2018-11-02
Invitation Répentigny
Juvénile
40
Janie Larose
27.93
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
41
Alessia Taddeo
27.92
5
2018-11-16
Invitation Maurice Richard
Juvénile
42
Olivia Nevers
27.88
7
2018-09-20
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Juvénile
43
Maëly Lacouture
27.80
4
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
44
Rafaëlle Nadeau
27.73
8
2018-11-16
Invitation Richard Gauthier
Juvénile
45
Alyssa Legault
27.40
4
2018-11-02
Invitation Répentigny
Juvénile
46
Élie-Anne Nadeau
27.39
7
2019-01-24
Finale régionale - Laurentides
Juvénile
47
Annie-Claude Simard
27.32
2
2019-01-26
Finale régionale - Saguenay - Lac-St-Jean - Chibougamau
Juvénile
48
Cassandra Dorianne
27.31
3
2019-01-19
Finale régionale - Laval
Juvénile
49
Ephie Li
27.22
4
2018-11-16
Invitation Maurice Richard
Juvénile
50
Chloé Desbiens
27.21
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
51
Joanie Rioux
27.20
3
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
52
Anne Lecavalier
27.14
8
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
53
Coralie Brizard
27.12
9
2019-01-11
Finale régionale - Lanaudière
Juvénile
54
Lucy Chen
26.98
5
2019-01-11
Finale régionale - Lac St-Louis
Juvénile
55
Christina Podgornei
26.92
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
56
Angélique Martin
26.90
6
2018-11-23
Invitation St-Eustache
Juvénile
57
Gabrielle Frappier
26.86
7
2018-10-21
Défi Chambly
Juvénile
58
Marilou Gravel
26.82
4
2019-01-26
Finale régionale - Saguenay - Lac-St-Jean - Chibougamau
Juvénile
59
Alexandra Simard
26.39
2
2018-10-06
Invitation Carole Gauthier Lévis
Juvénile
60
Sarah-Maude Ouellet
26.35
3
2018-11-16
Invitation Richard Gauthier
Juvénile
61
Emie Guilbeault
26.24
4
2019-01-26
Finale régionale - Est du Québec
Juvénile
62
Amély Fortier
26.19
5
2018-11-23
Invitation des Deux Rives
Juvénile
63
Éliane Saillant
26.12
4
2018-11-20
Invitation de Trois-Pistoles
Juvénile
64
Justine Queenton
26.09
7
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
65
Sarah Lawton
26.08
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
66
Jade Desjardins
25.93
3
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
67
Jade Laverdière
25.91
8
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
68
Laurence Gignac
25.51
7
2018-11-23
Invitation Dorval
Juvénile
69
Katia Toudert
25.50
7
2018-11-02
Invitation Répentigny
Juvénile
70
Laurye Ouellette
25.40
3
2018-10-06
Invitation Carole Gauthier Lévis
Juvénile
71
Heidi Coll
25.33
5
2018-12-07
Invitation Cendrillon
Juvénile
72
Mégane L. Galipeault
25.30
5
2018-12-07
Invitation Cendrillon
Juvénile
73
Émy Carignan
25.21
6
2018-07-26
Minto
Juvénile
74
Éloïse Guérin
25.19
5
2019-01-26
Finale régionale - Montréal
Juvénile
75
Émilie Morneau
25.17
4
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
76
Janie Langlois
25.13
4
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
77
Mély-Ann Gagner
25.08
1
2018-07-26
Minto
Juvénile
78
Lélia Côté
25.07
9
2018-11-02
Invitation Répentigny
Juvénile
79
Alexane Rhéaume-Gagnon
25.03
3
2018-10-06
Invitation Carole Gauthier Lévis
Juvénile
80
Raphaëlle Pesant
25.01
6
2018-11-16
Invitation Gaétan Boucher
Juvénile
81
Florence St-Onge
24.92
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
82
Sofia Lussier
24.91
5
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
83
Mégane Morin
24.70
4
2018-12-07
Invitation Cendrillon
Juvénile
84
Alice Roy
24.68
6
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
85
Marie-Laurence Bilodeau
24.54
3
2018-11-02
Invitation Michel Leblanc - St-Jean
Juvénile
86
Rose Huard
24.50
4
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
87
Maïka St-Yves
24.34
6
2018-12-07
Invitation Cendrillon
Juvénile
88
Anabel Ippersiel Roy
24.17
3
2018-11-16
Invitation Richard Gauthier
Juvénile
89
Rosalie Bourque
24.16
3
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
90
Charlotte Grutter
24.12
1
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
91
Heidi Coll ESG
24.09
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
92
Nikandra Kakouras
23.89
1
2019-01-19
Finale régionale - Laval
Juvénile
93
Nelly-Ann Déry
23.88
6
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
94
Ariane Gloutney
23.83
8
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
95
Caroline Lemire
23.78
3
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
96
Clodine Labbe
23.68
5
2018-10-12
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx
Juvénile
97
Marilou Boudreau
23.46
2
2019-01-26
Finale régionale - Est du Québec
Juvénile
98
Laurianne Martel
23.40
6
2018-12-06
Invitation Rivière des Prairies
Juvénile
99
Marily Lemire
23.36
6
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
100
Nadine Belabbas
23.34
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
101
Avelyn Daoust-McMahon
23.26
7
2019-01-20
Finale régionale - Sud Ouest
Juvénile
102
Victoria Lacopo
23.09
4
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
103
Hélèna Blais
23.07
2
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
104
Kenza Hales
23.00
8
2018-11-16
Invitation Richard Gauthier
Juvénile
105
Karen Gia Han Tran
22.93
4
2018-11-02
Invitation Répentigny
Juvénile
106
Sofia Safsaf
22.90
4
2019-01-19
Finale régionale - Laval
Juvénile
107
Emy Boulianne
22.84
3
2018-11-20
Invitation de Trois-Pistoles
Juvénile
108
Kelly-Anne Dubé
22.77
6
2018-11-02
Invitation Répentigny
Juvénile
109
Brianna Lajoie
22.70
6
2019-01-20
Finale régionale - Sud Ouest
Juvénile
110
Amy Dallaire
22.62
4
2019-01-26
Finale régionale - Saguenay - Lac-St-Jean - Chibougamau
Juvénile
111
Nicole Prieto Silva
22.54
4
2019-01-19
Finale régionale - Laval
Juvénile
112
Ève Bouré
22.53
8
2018-12-06
Invitation Rivière des Prairies
Juvénile
113
Meghan Madore
22.44
6
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
114
Rosalie Cusson
22.38
5
2018-12-06
Invitation Rivière des Prairies
Juvénile
115
Justine Laroche
22.34
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
116
Lyvia Gauthier
22.33
4
2018-10-20
Invitation Claudette Demers - Mascouche
Juvénile
117
Kelly-Ann Gauthier
22.32
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
118
Élisa-Jeanne Lepage
22.31
3
2018-11-20
Invitation de Trois-Pistoles
Juvénile
119
Meagan Vézina
22.29
6
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
120
Koralie Naud
22.21
5
2018-10-06
Invitation Carole Gauthier Lévis
Juvénile
121
Frédérike Bellemare
22.21
2
2019-01-18
Finale régionale - Mauricie
Juvénile
122
Adriana Diaconu
22.21
2
2019-01-04
Invitation Pierrette-Vaillant-Pierre - Rosemère
Juvénile
123
Alexandra Boulay
22.17
1
2019-01-26
Finale régionale - Est du Québec
Juvénile
124
Rachel Beaulieu
22.17
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
125
Loriline Cossette
22.16
3
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
126
Camille Bouchard
22.11
6
2018-07-26
Minto
Juvénile
127
Arina Maximciuc
22.00
5
2018-11-23
Invitation St-Eustache
Juvénile
128
Magali Deslandes
21.85
6
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
129
Émy Parent
21.78
2
2018-11-23
Invitation St-Eustache
Juvénile
130
Angelika Bo
21.62
3
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
131
Enya Imhof
21.61
2
2019-01-18
Finale régionale - Mauricie
Juvénile
132
Pénélope Dubuc
21.49
6
2018-11-02
Invitation Répentigny
Juvénile
133
Jade Lemire
21.17
1
2018-07-26
Minto
Juvénile
134
Sandrine Lamarche-Gatien
21.10
2
2019-01-12
Finale régionale - Rive-sud
Juvénile
135
Liane Latifa-Lefebvre
21.06
5
2018-11-16
Invitation Maurice Richard
Juvénile
136
Julianne Morin
20.99
4
2018-10-12
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx
Juvénile
137
Roxanne-Annabelle Proulx
20.84
4
2018-11-20
Invitation de Trois-Pistoles
Juvénile
138
Noémy Durocher
20.78
6
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
139
Juliette Dorion
20.54
6
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
140
Joaly Richard
20.48
1
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
141
Kelly-Anne Allard
20.45
1
2019-01-04
Invitation Pierrette-Vaillant-Pierre - Rosemère
Juvénile
142
Audrey-Pierre Barette
20.34
1
2018-11-20
Invitation de Trois-Pistoles
Juvénile
143
Maïka Bissonnette
20.29
4
2018-10-12
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx
Juvénile
144
Sandrine Lamarche Gatien
20.28
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
145
Sabrina Zhou
20.27
4
2019-01-11
Finale régionale - Lac St-Louis
Juvénile
146
Jeanne Duchesne
20.25
2
2018-09-20
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Juvénile
147
Sarah Chaibi
20.21
7
2018-07-26
Minto
Juvénile
148
Léonie Bellemare
20.08
5
2018-11-23
Invitation St-Eustache
Juvénile
149
Antonietta Pistilli
19.93
4
2019-01-19
Finale régionale - Laval
Juvénile
150
Annabelle Houde
19.85
3
2018-10-06
Invitation Carole Gauthier Lévis
Juvénile
151
Jeanne Côté
19.78
5
2018-11-16
Invitation Côte-du-Sud
Juvénile
152
Rose Fournier
19.65
2
2018-10-12
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx
Juvénile
153
Océanne Paquette
19.55
2
2019-01-11
Finale régionale - Lanaudière
Juvénile
154
Charlie Lemay
19.36
2
2019-01-12
Finale régionale - Rive-sud
Juvénile
155
Kélyane Daigle
19.18
2
2018-11-23
Invitation St-Eustache
Juvénile
156
Danyka Carbonneau
19.05
2
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
157
Émanuelle Dubois
19.01
5
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
158
Sophie Balderrama
18.80
5
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
159
Eleanor Beck
18.74
4
2018-09-15
Pré-provinciaux Rive-Sud
Juvénile
160
Evelyne Ouellet
18.69
4
2018-11-16
Invitation Maurice Richard
Juvénile
161
Alicia Fréchette
18.66
4
2018-11-23
Invitation St-Eustache
Juvénile
162
Ariane Guillemette
18.63
4
2019-01-18
Finale régionale - Mauricie
Juvénile
163
Malorie Desmarais
18.54
5
2018-11-16
Invitation Maurice Richard
Juvénile
164
Angelina Makhoul
18.43
3
2019-01-19
Finale régionale - Laval
Juvénile
165
Jade Prud'homme
17.99
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
166
Erika Villemaire
17.82
2
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
167
Janika Joassaint
17.50
6
2018-11-02
Invitation Répentigny
Juvénile
168
Léa Bellefeuille
17.08
4
2018-11-02
Invitation Énergie
Juvénile
169
Aurélie Ruel
16.96
1
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
170
Camélia Valcourt
16.95
1
2018-10-12
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx
Juvénile
171
Tai Deslauriers
16.89
2
2019-01-11
Finale régionale - Lanaudière
Juvénile
172
Anne-Julie Bouchard
16.79
2
2018-11-02
Invitation Énergie
Juvénile
173
Mérédith Bastarache
16.78
3
2019-01-11
Finale régionale - Lanaudière
Juvénile
174
Audrey Bourgeault
16.52
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
175
Chloé Tremblay
16.42
1
2018-11-23
Invitation des Deux Rives
Juvénile
176
Madison Boulet
16.12
1
2018-07-26
Minto
Juvénile
177
Auréa Cincon-Debout
16.05
4
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
178
Raphaëlle Laroche
15.84
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
179
Emmanuelle Joy Qiu
15.46
1
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
180
Chloé Tremblay Levesque
14.79
4
2018-10-06
Invitation Carole Gauthier Lévis
Juvénile
181
Audrey-Pier Barrette
14.68
1
2019-01-31
Section B
Juvénile
182
Sammy Jo Vézina
14.47
1
2018-11-02
Invitation Énergie
Juvénile
183
Sofia Halle Elizondo
14.21
2
2018-08-10
Championnats d'été
Juvénile
184
Hannah Mills-Lazaro
12.17
1
2018-07-26
Minto
Juvénile
Meilleur total
Moyenne total
Meilleur technique
Moyenne technique