Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Québec - Meilleurs résultats globaux 16-17 par patineur
Junior Libre
Nombre de résultats: 400 (dernière mise à jour: 2021-11-13)
Rank
Nom
Pointage
Qté
Date
Compétition
Catégorie
1
Amélie Hervieux
88.07
5
2016-11-20
Invitation Maurice Richard
Junior libre
2
Justine Brasseur
88.01
3
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
3
Béatrice Lavoie-Léonard
87.27
7
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
4
Lissa-Anne McGaghey
87.09
1
2016-11-20
Invitation Maurice Richard
Junior libre
5
Alicia Pineault
85.09
1
2016-08-04
Championnats d'été
Junior libre
6
Elizabeth Hatzis
81.91
6
2016-11-20
Invitation Maurice Richard
Junior libre
7
Jennyfer Richer-Labelle
81.41
8
2016-09-22
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior libre
8
Sabrina Vigneault
79.38
7
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
9
Marjorie Comtois
78.30
4
2016-09-22
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior libre
10
Sandrine Desrosiers
75.29
8
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
11
Marianne Côté
71.32
6
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
12
Sandrine Lapointe
69.49
4
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
13
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx - Magog
69.15
1
2016-10-14
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx - Magog
Junior libre
14
Maya Isabelle
68.10
6
2016-11-20
Invitation Maurice Richard
Junior libre
15
Myriam Grégoire
67.47
5
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
16
Sarah Maude Blanchard
66.56
2
2016-07-28
Minto
Junior libre
17
Sarah Maude Blanchard
66.56
2
2016-07-28
Minto
Junior libre
18
Amanda Orchard
65.68
3
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
19
Jeanne Laflamme
63.08
5
2016-09-22
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior libre
20
Ellie Bilodeau
62.20
4
2016-11-20
Invitation Maurice Richard
Junior libre
21
Caroline Tremblay
61.41
3
2016-08-04
Championnats d'été
Junior libre
22
Laurence Rhéaume
59.35
4
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
23
Stephanie Chin
59.27
6
2016-11-20
Invitation Maurice Richard
Junior libre
24
Valeriya Shkvarchuk
57.79
3
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior libre
25
Juliane Lahaie
55.36
4
2016-11-25
Invitation Cendrillon
Junior libre
26
Noemie Beaucage
53.25
5
2016-11-25
Invitation St-Eustache
Junior libre
27
Sophie Gagnon
48.83
3
2016-09-22
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior libre
28
Vanessa Laforme
48.79
4
2016-09-22
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior libre
29
Emilie Fortier
44.90
2
2016-10-21
Invitation Claudette Demers - Mascouche
Junior libre
30
Tanina Rabhi
39.80
1
2016-09-09
Pré-provinciaux Rive-sud
Junior libre
31
Sarah-Jeanne Lemay
31.45
3
2016-11-25
Invitation St-Eustache
Junior libre
Meilleur total
Moyenne total
Meilleur technique
Moyenne technique