Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Québec - Meilleurs résultats globaux 19-20 par patineur
Junior Court
Nombre de résultats: 210 (dernière mise à jour: 2020-02-15)
Rank
Nom
Pointage
Qté
Date
Compétition
Catégorie
1
Sarah-Maude Blanchard
56.89
1
2019-08-08
Championnats d'été
Junior court
2
Mélaurie Boivin
53.35
5
2019-08-08
Championnats d'été
Junior court
3
Doriela Lugo-Mayrand
50.93
5
2019-08-08
Championnats d'été
Junior court
4
Britannie Grenier
50.06
6
2019-11-01
Section A
Junior court
5
Michelle Rivest
48.24
5
2019-09-19
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior court
6
Sandrine Bouchard
47.47
5
2019-08-08
Championnats d'été
Junior court
7
Élodie Adsuar
46.92
3
2019-07-25
Minto Summer Skate
Junior court
8
Mia-Catherine Lussier
46.13
4
2019-08-08
Championnats d'été
Junior court
9
Esther Feinberg
44.78
7
2019-10-19
Invitation Claudette Demers - Mascouche
Junior court
10
Nour-Houda Foura
44.50
5
2019-11-01
Section A
Junior court
11
Maria Souvlos
43.25
3
2019-11-01
Section A
Junior court
12
Sarah Leduc
41.98
5
2019-09-19
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior court
13
Élizabeth Thibodeau-Mailhot
41.74
4
2019-11-01
Section A
Junior court
14
Jessica Rousseau
41.23
3
2019-09-19
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior court
15
Jade Bouchard
40.73
7
2019-11-29
Invitation St-Eustache
Junior court
16
Marylian Barbosa
39.61
1
2019-07-25
Minto Summer Skate
Junior court
17
Sylia Rabhi
38.61
4
2019-10-19
Invitation Claudette Demers - Mascouche
Junior court
18
Justine Laboissonnière
38.56
5
2019-10-19
Invitation Claudette Demers - Mascouche
Junior court
19
Mégane Tardif
37.86
4
2019-07-25
Minto Summer Skate
Junior court
20
Elizabeth Thibodeau Mailhot
37.07
1
2019-07-25
Minto Summer Skate
Junior court
21
Florence Dargis
36.58
4
2019-09-19
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior court
22
Phoebe Winser
35.28
3
2019-09-19
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior court
23
Beatrice Dagenais Guay
35.10
4
2019-11-01
Section A
Junior court
24
Passy Vinet
34.55
3
2019-11-01
Section A
Junior court
25
Kamille Caron
34.27
5
2019-11-29
Invitation St-Eustache
Junior court
26
Meghan Fredette
33.80
1
2019-10-19
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx - Magog
Junior court
27
Laurence Bérubé
32.53
1
2019-11-29
Invitation St-Eustache
Junior court
28
Ann-Michelle Lefebvre
32.09
5
2020-02-06
Invitation Claude Routhier
Junior court
29
Béatrice Dagenais-Guay
30.96
1
2019-07-25
Minto Summer Skate
Junior court
30
Gabrielle Beauchesne
29.82
5
2019-10-19
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx - Magog
Junior court
31
Olivia Laporte
29.75
1
2019-08-08
Championnats d'été
Junior court
32
Phoebe Winser CPA
29.35
1
2019-07-25
Minto Summer Skate
Junior court
33
Beatrice Viron
28.05
2
2019-11-14
Invitation Richard Gauthier
Junior court
34
Noémi Dion
22.29
2
2019-11-15
Invitation Gaetan Boucher
Junior court
35
Sandrine St-Arnaud
19.91
1
2019-08-08
Championnats d'été
Junior court
Meilleur total
Moyenne total
Meilleur technique
Moyenne technique