Accueil
Patineurs
Club
Autres
Bazar
Contacts
Membres
Québec - Meilleurs résultats globaux 16-17 par patineur
Junior Court
Nombre de résultats: 420 (dernière mise à jour: 2021-11-13)
Rank
Nom
Pointage
Qté
Date
Compétition
Catégorie
1
Lissa-Anne McGaghey
52.32
1
2016-11-20
Invitation Maurice Richard
Junior court
2
Alicia Pineault
52.03
1
2016-08-04
Championnats d'été
Junior court
3
Amélie Hervieux
50.73
6
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior court
4
Béatrice Lavoie-Léonard
47.06
5
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior court
5
Jennyfer Richer-Labelle
45.81
7
2016-11-20
Invitation Maurice Richard
Junior court
6
Caroline Tremblay
44.91
3
2016-08-04
Championnats d'été
Junior court
7
Sarah Maude Blanchard
44.78
1
2016-07-28
Minto
Junior court
8
Sabrina Vigneault
44.75
6
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior court
9
Sophie Larouche
44.64
7
2016-09-09
Pré-provinciaux Rive-sud
Junior court
10
Elizabeth Hatzis
42.89
8
2016-11-20
Invitation Maurice Richard
Junior court
11
Elizabeth Hatzis
42.89
8
2017-08-10
Championnats d'été
Junior court
12
Marjorie Comtois
41.65
5
2016-08-04
Championnats d'été
Junior court
13
Jeanne Laflamme
40.44
5
2016-07-28
Minto
Junior court
14
Myriam Grégoire
39.32
5
2016-10-21
Invitation Claudette Demers - Mascouche
Junior court
15
Sandrine Desrosiers
39.02
6
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior court
16
Maya Isabelle
38.27
6
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior court
17
Amanda Orchard
36.78
4
2016-09-22
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior court
18
Noemie Beaucage
35.35
6
2016-07-28
Minto
Junior court
19
Valeriya Shkvarchuk
35.08
3
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior court
20
Sandrine Lapointe
35.00
5
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior court
21
Stephanie Chin
33.80
5
2016-08-04
Championnats d'été
Junior court
22
Laurence Rhéaume
32.69
5
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior court
23
Juliane Lahaie
32.17
4
2016-11-25
Invitation Cendrillon
Junior court
24
Émilie Huot
32.08
2
2016-10-08
Invitation Carole Gauthier
Junior court
25
Ellie Bilodeau
30.90
4
2016-11-05
Section A
Junior court
26
Sophie Gagnon
29.83
3
2016-08-04
Championnats d'été
Junior court
27
Sophie Bonneau
28.31
1
2016-07-28
Minto
Junior court
28
Vanessa Laforme
28.30
4
2016-09-22
Sous section / Georges-Éthier
Junior court
29
Emilie Fortier
27.21
2
2016-10-28
Invitation Mont Tremblant
Junior court
30
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx - Magog
27.20
1
2016-10-14
Invitation Estrie Jocelyn Proulx - Magog
Junior court
31
Tanina Rabhi
22.28
2
2016-09-09
Pré-provinciaux Rive-sud
Junior court
32
Sarah-Jeanne Lemay
18.63
3
2016-11-25
Invitation St-Eustache
Junior court
Meilleur total
Moyenne total
Meilleur technique
Moyenne technique